Kihilist Scarf

$50.00 USD
$50.00 USD
$50.00 USD
Size: One Size
Colour: Black
Material Content: 50.1% Viscose 29.3% Polyester 20.6% Polyamide
Subtotal: $50.00

KIHILIST SCARF

- Soft Knitted Scarf.
- Statement Kihilsit branding all over.
- Designed in Brighton, England.

With KILLSTAR branding, 50.1%Viscose 29.3%Polyester 20.6%Polyamide.

Machine wash cold (30°c) / Do not bleach / Do not tumble dry / Iron At Low Temperature / Do not dry clean. Imported.

Kihilist Scarf

Kihilist Scarf

$50.00

Kihilist Scarf

$50.00
Size: One Size
Colour: Black
Material Content: 50.1% Viscose 29.3% Polyester 20.6% Polyamide

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products